Archive Results - Click here to access 2011-2015 Results

Alpine Skiing

Eastern Alpine Skiing Competition - April 2017

North West Alpine Skiing Competition (Slalom) - June 2016

North West Alpine Skiing Competition (Giant Slalom) - June 2016

South East Alpine Skiing Competition (Slalom) - May 2016

South East Alpine Skiing Competition (Giant Slalom) - May 2016

Eastern Alpine Skiing Competition (Slalom) - April 2016

Eastern Alpine Skiing Competition (Giant Slalom) - April 2016

National Alpine Skiing Competition - March 2016

Aquatics

National Partnership Swimming Competition - May 2017

City of Hull Swimming Gala - March 2017

Yorkshire & Humberside Swimming Gala - November 2016

South West Swimming Gala - October 2016

Highland Swimming (Junior) Gala - September 2016

Dumfries & Galloway Schools Swimming Championships - September 2016

North West Swimming Gala - September 2016 

West Midlands Swimming Competition - July 2016

British Learning Disability Swimming Championships - July 2016

Reading 2016 LD Open - July 2016

Eastern Swimming Gala - April 2016

Northern Swimming Competition - March 2016

South West Swimming Competition - March 2016

City of Hull Swimming Competition - March 2016

Redditch Swimming Gala - March 2016

City of Birmingham Swimming Competition - February 2016

Athletics

West Midlands Athletics Competition - June 2017

Wales Athletics Competition - May 2017

South East Athletics Competition - April 2017

Greater London Athletics Competition - October 2016 

Eastern Athletics Competition - September 2016

Easterm Athletics Competition - September 2016

London Athletics Regional Competition - July 2016

Highland Athletics (Senior) Competition - June 2016

West Midlands Athletics Competition - June 2016

London Athletics Local Competition - June 2016

Yorkshire & Humberside Athletics Competition - June 2016

Yorkshire & Humberside Athletics Competition (Relay Results) - June 2016

South East Athletics Competition - May 2016

North Staffs & Stafford Athletics Competition - May 2016

Wales Regional Indoor Athletics Competition - April 2016

Badminton

Eastern Badminton Competition - April 2017

LDBC / SDS Disability Badminton Championships - January 2017

South West Badminton Competition - November 2016

Southern Badminton Competition - October 2016

4 Nations Para-Badminton (Wales) - August 2016

4 Nations Para-Badminton (England) - June 2016

Wales Badminton Competition - June 2016

4 Nations Para-Badminton (Scotland) - February 2016

Basketball

National Basketball Competition - November 2016

West Midlands Basketball Competition - July 2016

Bocce

Boccia

Sports for all Sussex Boccia Competition - April 2017

Eastern Boccia Competition - February 2017

Yorkshire & Humberside Boccia Competition - January 2017

Dumfries & Galloway School Boccia Championships - September 2016

Open Friendly Boccia Competition - October 2016

Merseyside Boccia Competition - June 2016

Swindon Boccia Competition - May 2016

Disability Sport Wales Boccia National Championships - April 2016 

Yorkshire & Humberside Boccia & Short Mat Bowls Competition - April 2016

Bowls

Yorkshire & Humberside Indoor Bowls Competition - April 2017

Highland Carpet Bowls Competition - November 2016

Wales Indoor Bowls Competition - August 2016

Yorkshire & Humberside Indoor Bowls Competition - April 2016

Yorkshire & Humberside Boccia & Short Mat Bowls Competition - April 2016

Cycling

National Cycling Competition - July 2016 

Equestrian

East Midlands Equestrian Local Competition - October 2016

RDA Scottish Dressage Competition - October 2016

Yorkshire & Humberside Equestrian Competition - September 2016

West and Central Regional RDA Dressage Competition - June 2016

East Midlands Equestrian Competition - April 2016 

Figure Skating

National Figure Skating Competition - April 2016

Football

North Super Regional 7-a-side Football Competition - June 2016 

Golf

West Midlands Golf Competition - October 2016

Wales Golf Competition - July 2016

West Midlands Golf Competition - April 2016 

Gymnastics

Waveney Open Artistic Gymnastics Competition in partnership with Special Olympics Surrey - October 2016

Yorkshire & Humberside Artistic Gymnastics Competition hosted by Special Olympics City of Hull - October 2016

Wales Artistic Gymnastics Competition - June 2016

Jersey Gymnastics Competition - May 2016

East Midlands Artistic & Rhythmic Gymnastics Competition - January 2016

Judo

East of Scotland Physical and Intellectual Annual Judo Competition - April 2017

Netball

The Marion Smith Netball Competition - June 2016

New Age Kurling

Yorkshire & Humberside New Age Kurling Results - October 2016 

Powerlifting

Sailing

Southern Sailing Results - October 2016

Table Tennis

National Table Tennis Competition - April 2016

Tennis

South West Tennis Competition hosted by Special Olympics Cornwall - November 2016

13th National Learning Disability Tennis Results - October 2016

Greater London Tennis Competition - October 2016

Learning Disability Regional Tennis Competition (Scotland) - September 2016

Learning Disability Regional Tennis Competition (Wales) - August 2016

South West Tennis Competition hosted by Special Olympics Cornwall - July 2016

Worthing Tennis Competition - June 2016

Learning Disability Regional Tennis Competition (Midlands) - May 2016

Learning Disability Regional Tennis Competition (South) - March 2016

Learning Disability Regional Tennis Competition (Northern) - January 2016

Ten Pin Bowling

South East Ten-Pin Bowling Competition - May 2016

Yorkshire & Humberside Ten-Pin Bowling Doubles Competition - April 2016

Yorkshire & Humberside Ten-Pin Bowling Singles Competition - April 2016